Express Buenos Aires
# Tienda Dirección Línea Principal
213 Express Paraguay Paraguay 919 1169149788
299 Express Arenales Arenales 975 1169106432
300 Express Deheza Deheza 2239 1169106055
303 Express Talcahuano Talcahuano 841 1169148942
318 Express Arroyo Arroyo 859 1169104238
344 Express Deheza Deheza 2239 1169106055
351 Express Echeverria Echeverria 2067 1169147075
374 Express Romulo Naon Romulo Naon 2401 1169102559
378 Express Billinghurst Romulo Billinghurst 1872/76 1169103043
391 Express Cabildo Cabildo 2865 1169108227
392 Express Jose Luis Borges Jose Luis Borges 2463-65 1169108728
418 Express Carlos Calvo Carlos Calvo 1826 1169182052
424 Express Mitre Mitre 226 1169183339
493 Express Charcas 3940 Charcas 3940 1169145144
599 Express Blanco Encalada Blanco Encalada 4470 1136807661
613 Express Av. Congreso Av. Congreso 2774 1136924870
617 Express Monroe Monroe 3131 1136924999
620 Express Marcelo Torcuato de Alvear Marcelo Torcuato de Alvear 1626 1136944401
631 Express Lavalle Lavalle 368 1136921307
632 Express Amenabar Amenabar 2702 1136903995
635 Express Viamonte Viamonte 1380 1168941732
675 Express Cabildo Cabildo 4861 1136943757
694 Express Tucuman Tucuman 1541 1136941448
739 Express Franklin D Roosevelt Franklin D Roosevelt 3002 1126623701
751 Express Esmeralda Esmeralda 1040 1127458797
437Express BeccarCentenario  18901169184261
485Express Padua AV. Pte. J D Perón 238661138653058
524Express Gral RodriguezBernardo Irigoyen 7461138600210
423Express Villa LuganoAv. Castañares 48541169183460
427Express HaedoAv. Rivadavia 160511169183243
470Express Villa BoschEl Payador 5550 (Z. Norte)1169109161
473Express Ramos Mejìa 9 de Julio 46/501169145335
476Express Villa CelinaChilavert 1912 1169145577
477Express Gonzalez CatanE. Perez 4566 1169145233
480Express La TabladaAvenida Crovara 8751169149517
481Express TapialesBoulogne Sur Mer 13981169145628
672Express Villa RiachueloCoronel Martiniano Chilavert 6901 1136922977
727Express LiniersMontiel 168 1139259457
443Express Don BoscoLos Tilos 771 1169184597
444Express Florencio VarelaCamino General Belgrano 64981169184703
446Express Monte ChingoloEva Peron 44611169185234
455Express GerliAv. Hipolito Yrigoyen 23231169185667
462Express Quilmes12 de octubre 5201169185480
465Express WildeAvenida Mitre 63281169109948
242Express FloresAvenida Nazca 251169148752
411Express FloresAv. E. Peron 34791169181547
542Express FlorestaSegurola 2791169148379
605Express MataderosJuan B. Alberdi 70711136805444
657Express NaonMontiel 17181136926530
725Express FloresDirectorio 23201139010144
733Express MataderosLisandro de Latorre 7901136940514
310Express DevotoChivilcoy 38401169106716
360Express Villa UrquizaLos Incas II 51741169103548
376Express Villa del ParqueAlvarez Jonte 3709 1169102638
543Express Villa UrquizaOlazabal 51791169148486
728Express Villa PueyrredonJose Gervacio Artigas 51901138192048
320Express BelgranoMcal. Jose Antonio Sucre 24901169148838
330Express PalermoFitz Roy 24701169149304
349Express PalermoCabildo 341169147476
350Express Palermo HollywoodHumboldt 19621169147351
361Express BelgranoMoldes 17181169103257
394Express PalermoSanta Fe 4489/911169108796
527Express PalermoFray Justo Santa Maria de Oro 21211169148953
531Express PalermoArevalo 17361169149051
609Express PalermoAv del Libertador 45341136908978
659Express ColegialesConesa 999 1136920373
674Express BelgranoVirrey del Pino 25271136905077
716Express BelgranoCastañeda 18361126344367
721Express BelgranoTres de Febrero 1857 1169108469
327Express RecoletaLas Heras 26431169100379
344Express RecoletaMarcelo Torcuato de Alvear 22511169103380
555Express PalermoGuemes 41611169106874
636Express RecoletaAyacucho 14011136924155
717Express RecoletaJunin 14601132853573
615Express CaballitoRivadavia 47021136941314
717Express RecoletaJunin 14601132853573
573Express AlmagroCordoba 37211162177107
580Express AlmagroAv. Corrientes 41471169259111
731Express Villa CrespoSarmiento 45511136922143
247Express BoedoLa Plata 4301169105996
345Express AlmagroPueyrredon 672 1169148593
369Express Parque PatriciosCaseros 28641169146827
380Express CaballitoOtamendi 4541169102043
412Express Parque PatriciosAv. Caseros 35351169181796
413Express BoedoVenezuela 40861169106482
416Express PompeyaAv. Almafuerte 8801169181447
487Express Parque PatriciosLa Rioja 20401138600272
489Express Parque PatriciosAv. Caseros 24231169145055
552Express AlmagroRivadavia 37511169104403
584Express BoedoUrquiza 6481136809856
594Express Parque PatriciosAv Inclan 25021136805490
616Express CaballitoRio de Janeiro 711126471956
628Express AlmagroRivadavia 41191136943480
639Express CaballitoAv. Pedro Goyena 1881136926127
662Express BoedoAv. Belgrano 30431136926427
689Express BalvaneraAv. Independencia 27161136925318
691Express BoedoAv. La Plata 7161136905727
763Express BoedoAv. San Juan 33341138035133
578Express San NicolasAv. Callao 6781169278099
583Express San NicolasAv de Mayo 12411136805481
743Express RecoletaCallao 10431158805749
750Express RetiroCerrito 11601123214842
250Express San NicolasPellegrini 5871169106220
308Express San NicolasMaipu 1711169149626
341Express San NicolasViamonte 352 1169148303
540Express San NicolasLeandro Alem 4321169148447
541Express San NicolasMaipu 9181169148627
558Express San NicolasSarmiento 3451169106672
562Express San NicolasSan Martin 6201169106835
655Express San NicolasSarmiento 7741136907034
656Express San NicolasViamonte 1701136924822
753Express San NicolasLavalle 6501136925079
323Express BarracasMontes de Oca 3041169104581
346Express BarracasSuarez 15991169107394
379Express San NicolasMaipu 261169103084
406Express ConstitucionSalta 1637/391169180794
408Express San telmoPeru 9161169180714
419Express La BocaOlavarria 4691169106255
486Express San CristobalAv.San Juan 13741138797474
488Express MonserratAvenida Belgrano 15621169144870
557Express La BocaA. Espinosa 11871169106286
570Express San telmoDefensa 14001169149852
579Express La BocaAv. Alte. Brown 7951169274962
585Express San NicolasLima 9451136821184
593Express San CristobalEntre Rios 11921136807760
627Express San telmoPaseo Colon 11791136921787
663Express San NicolasAlsina 725 (Monserrat)1136944315
676Express MonserratChile 7011136943029
684Express MonserratMexico 15301136904826
697Express La BocaCaboto 4201136943603
744Express MonserratIndependencia 9071137582250
Express Córdoba
# Tienda Dirección Línea Principal
607 Express Chacabuco Chacabuco 727 0351-153253222
610 Express Pueyrredon Pueyrredon 298 0351-153253631
644 Express 25 de Mayo Paraguay 919 11-36905332
650 Express San Martín San Martín 26 0351-152255471
762 Express Sarachaga Sarachaga 780 11-27489984
768 Express Independencia Independencia 855 11-27771700
769 Express San Martín San Martín 625 11-59129446
770 Express Ituzaingo Ituzaingo 514 11-62093496
606Express Nueva CórdobaObispo Trejo 1166 351153252927
606Express Nueva CórdobaObispo Trejo 1166 351153252927
607Express Nueva CórdobaChacabuco 727 351153253222
641Express CentroAlvear 1261136926854
642Express CentroGral Paz 2401136905475
644Express Gral Paz25 de Mayo 9791136905332
648Express CentroBelgrano 541136944563
650Express Villa Carlos PazSan Martín 26351152255471
720Express Nueva CórdobaIndependencia 5851136907066
736Express Nueva CórdobaChile 1541136909849
764Express Nueva CórdobaSan Lorenzo 4841127364643
765Express CentroBuenos Aires 651133573813
766Express Centro27 de abril 4581127771339
767Express Gral Paz24 de Septiembre 15941127771622